Equipo / Calendario

Calendario Liga 1|2|3 temporada 2017/2018

Jornada 1 (20/08/2017) Jornada 22 (14/01/2018)
Club Atlético Osasuna Sevilla Atlético
Lorca FC SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
CD Numancia de Soria SAD SD Huesca SAD
Real Oviedo SAD Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD UD Almería SAD
CD Lugo SAD CF Reus Deportiu SAD
AD Alcorcón SAD Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Córdoba CF SAD Cádiz CF SAD
Granada CF SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
CD Tenerife SAD Real Zaragoza SAD
Real Valladolid CF SAD FC Barcelona "B"
 
Jornada 2 (27/08/2017) Jornada 23 (21/01/2018)
Sevilla Atlético Real Valladolid CF SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD Club Atlético Osasuna
SD Huesca SAD Lorca FC SAD
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD CD Numancia de Soria SAD
UD Almería SAD Real Oviedo SAD
CF Reus Deportiu SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD CD Lugo SAD
Cádiz CF SAD AD Alcorcón SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD Córdoba CF SAD
Real Zaragoza SAD Granada CF SAD
FC Barcelona "B" CD Tenerife SAD

Jornada 3 (03/09/2017) Jornada 24 (28/01/2018)
Sevilla Atlético CyD Leonesa SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna SD Huesca SAD
Lorca FC SAD Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
CD Numancia de Soria SAD UD Almería SAD
Real Oviedo SAD CF Reus Deportiu SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
CD Lugo SAD Cádiz CF SAD
AD Alcorcón SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
Córdoba CF SAD Real Zaragoza SAD
Granada CF SAD FC Barcelona "B"
Real Valladolid CF SAD CD Tenerife SAD

Jornada 4 (10/09/2017) Jornada 25 (04/02/2018)
CyD Leonesa SAD Real Valladolid CF SAD
SD Huesca SAD Sevilla Atlético
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD Club Atlético Osasuna
UD Almería SAD Lorca FC SAD
CF Reus Deportiu SAD CD Numancia de Soria SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD Real Oviedo SAD
Cádiz CF SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD CD Lugo SAD
Real Zaragoza SAD AD Alcorcón SAD
FC Barcelona "B" Córdoba CF SAD
CD Tenerife SAD Granada CF SAD

Jornada 5 (17/09/2017) Jornada 26 (11/02/2018)
CyD Leonesa SAD SD Huesca SAD
Sevilla Atlético Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna UD Almería SAD
Lorca FC SAD CF Reus Deportiu SAD
CD Numancia de Soria SAD Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Oviedo SAD Cádiz CF SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
CD Lugo SAD Real Zaragoza SAD
AD Alcorcón SAD FC Barcelona "B"
Córdoba CF SAD CD Tenerife SAD
Real Valladolid CF SAD Granada CF SAD

Jornada 6 (24/09/2017) Jornada 27 (18/02/2018)
SD Huesca SAD Real Valladolid CF SAD
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
UD Almería SAD Sevilla Atlético
CF Reus Deportiu SAD Club Atlético Osasuna
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD Lorca FC SAD
Cádiz CF SAD CD Numancia de Soria SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD Real Oviedo SAD
Real Zaragoza SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
FC Barcelona "B" CD Lugo SAD
CD Tenerife SAD AD Alcorcón SAD
Granada CF SAD Córdoba CF SAD

Jornada 7 (01/10/2017) Jornada 28 (25/02/2018)
SD Huesca SAD Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD UD Almería SAD
Sevilla Atlético CF Reus Deportiu SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Lorca FC SAD Cádiz CF SAD
CD Numancia de Soria SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
Real Oviedo SAD Real Zaragoza SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD FC Barcelona "B"
CD Lugo SAD CD Tenerife SAD
AD Alcorcón SAD Granada CF SAD
Real Valladolid CF SAD Córdoba CF SAD

Jornada 8 (08/10/2017) Jornada 29 (04/03/2018)
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD Real Valladolid CF SAD
UD Almería SAD SD Huesca SAD
CF Reus Deportiu SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD Sevilla Atlético
Cádiz CF SAD Club Atlético Osasuna
Albacete Balompié SAD Lorca FC SAD
Real Zaragoza SAD CD Numancia de Soria SAD
FC Barcelona "B" Real Oviedo SAD
CD Tenerife SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Granada CF SAD CD Lugo SAD
Córdoba CF SAD AD Alcorcón SAD

Jornada 9 (11/10/2017) Jornada 30 (11/03/2018)
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD UD Almería SAD
SD Huesca SAD CF Reus Deportiu SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Sevilla Atlético Cádiz CF SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna Albacete Balompié SAD
Lorca FC SAD Real Zaragoza SAD
CD Numancia de Soria SAD FC Barcelona "B"
Real Oviedo SAD CD Tenerife SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Granada CF SAD
CD Lugo SAD Córdoba CF SAD
Real Valladolid CF SAD AD Alcorcón SAD

Jornada 10 (15/10/2017) Jornada 31 (18/03/2018)
UD Almería SAD Real Valladolid CF SAD
CF Reus Deportiu SAD Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD SD Huesca SAD
Cádiz CF SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD Sevilla Atlético
Real Zaragoza SAD Club Atlético Osasuna
FC Barcelona "B" Lorca FC SAD
CD Tenerife SAD CD Numancia de Soria SAD
Granada CF SAD Real Oviedo SAD
Córdoba CF SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
AD Alcorcón SAD CD Lugo SAD

Jornada 11 (22/10/2017) Jornada 32 (25/03/2018)
UD Almería SAD CF Reus Deportiu SAD
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
SD Huesca SAD Cádiz CF SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
Sevilla Atlético Real Zaragoza SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna FC Barcelona "B"
Lorca FC SAD CD Tenerife SAD
CD Numancia de Soria SAD Granada CF SAD
Real Oviedo SAD Córdoba CF SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD AD Alcorcón SAD
Real Valladolid CF SAD CD Lugo SAD

Jornada 12 (29/10/2017) Jornada 33 (01/04/2018)
CF Reus Deportiu SAD Real Valladolid CF SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD UD Almería SAD
Cádiz CF SAD Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD SD Huesca SAD
Real Zaragoza SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
FC Barcelona "B" Sevilla Atlético
CD Tenerife SAD Club Atlético Osasuna
Granada CF SAD Lorca FC SAD
Córdoba CF SAD CD Numancia de Soria SAD
AD Alcorcón SAD Real Oviedo SAD
CD Lugo SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD

Jornada 13 (05/11/2017) Jornada 34 (08/04/2018)
CF Reus Deportiu SAD Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
UD Almería SAD Cádiz CF SAD
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
SD Huesca SAD Real Zaragoza SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD FC Barcelona "B"
Sevilla Atlético CD Tenerife SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna Granada CF SAD
Lorca FC SAD Córdoba CF SAD
CD Numancia de Soria SAD AD Alcorcón SAD
Real Oviedo SAD CD Lugo SAD
Real Valladolid CF SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD

Jornada 14 (12/11/2017) Jornada 35 (15/04/2018)
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD Real Valladolid CF SAD
Cádiz CF SAD CF Reus Deportiu SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD UD Almería SAD
Real Zaragoza SAD Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
FC Barcelona "B" SD Huesca SAD
CD Tenerife SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
Granada CF SAD Sevilla Atlético
Córdoba CF SAD Club Atlético Osasuna
AD Alcorcón SAD Lorca FC SAD
CD Lugo SAD CD Numancia de Soria SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Real Oviedo SAD

Jornada 15 (19/11/2017) Jornada 36 (22/04/2018)
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD Cádiz CF SAD
CF Reus Deportiu SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
UD Almería SAD Real Zaragoza SAD
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD FC Barcelona "B"
SD Huesca SAD CD Tenerife SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD Granada CF SAD
Sevilla Atlético Córdoba CF SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna AD Alcorcón SAD
Lorca FC SAD CD Lugo SAD
CD Numancia de Soria SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Real Valladolid CF SAD Real Oviedo SAD

Jornada 16 (26/11/2017) Jornada 37 (29/04/2018)
Cádiz CF SAD Real Valladolid CF SAD
Albacete Balompié SAD Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Real Zaragoza SAD CF Reus Deportiu SAD
FC Barcelona "B" UD Almería SAD
CD Tenerife SAD Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
Granada CF SAD SD Huesca SAD
Córdoba CF SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
AD Alcorcón SAD Sevilla Atlético
CD Lugo SAD Club Atlético Osasuna
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Lorca FC SAD
Real Oviedo SAD CD Numancia de Soria SAD

Jornada 17 (03/12/2017) Jornada 38 (06/05/2018)
Cádiz CF SAD Albacete Balompié SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD Real Zaragoza SAD
CF Reus Deportiu SAD FC Barcelona "B"
UD Almería SAD CD Tenerife SAD
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD Granada CF SAD
SD Huesca SAD Córdoba CF SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD AD Alcorcón SAD
Sevilla Atlético CD Lugo SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Lorca FC SAD Real Oviedo SAD
Real Valladolid CF SAD CD Numancia de Soria SAD

Jornada 18 (10/12/2017) Jornada 39 (13/05/2018)
Albacete Balompié SAD Real Valladolid CF SAD
Real Zaragoza SAD Cádiz CF SAD
FC Barcelona "B" Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
CD Tenerife SAD CF Reus Deportiu SAD
Granada CF SAD UD Almería SAD
Córdoba CF SAD Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
AD Alcorcón SAD SD Huesca SAD
CD Lugo SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD Sevilla Atlético
Real Oviedo SAD Club Atlético Osasuna
CD Numancia de Soria SAD Lorca FC SAD

Jornada 19 (17/12/2017) Jornada 40 (20/05/2018)
Albacete Balompié SAD Real Zaragoza SAD
Cádiz CF SAD FC Barcelona "B"
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD CD Tenerife SAD
CF Reus Deportiu SAD Granada CF SAD
UD Almería SAD Córdoba CF SAD
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD AD Alcorcón SAD
SD Huesca SAD CD Lugo SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
Sevilla Atlético Real Oviedo SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna CD Numancia de Soria SAD
Real Valladolid CF SAD Lorca FC SAD

Jornada 20 (20/12/2017) Jornada 41 (27/05/2018)
Real Valladolid CF SAD Real Zaragoza SAD
FC Barcelona "B" Albacete Balompié SAD
CD Tenerife SAD Cádiz CF SAD
Granada CF SAD Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
Córdoba CF SAD CF Reus Deportiu SAD
AD Alcorcón SAD UD Almería SAD
CD Lugo SAD Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD SD Huesca SAD
Real Oviedo SAD CyD Leonesa SAD
CD Numancia de Soria SAD Sevilla Atlético
Lorca FC SAD Club Atlético Osasuna

Jornada 21 (07/01/2018) Jornada 42 (03/06/2018)
Real Zaragoza SAD FC Barcelona "B"
Albacete Balompié SAD CD Tenerife SAD
Cádiz CF SAD Granada CF SAD
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD Córdoba CF SAD
CF Reus Deportiu SAD AD Alcorcón SAD
UD Almería SAD CD Lugo SAD
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD Gimnàstic de Tarragona SAD
SD Huesca SAD Real Oviedo SAD
CyD Leonesa SAD CD Numancia de Soria SAD
Sevilla Atlético Lorca FC SAD
Club Atlético Osasuna Real Valladolid CF SAD

Agenda primer equipo

26 NOV

12:00H · Estadio Miniestadi

Partido

Jornada 16 FC Barcelona B - UD Almería

03 DIC

20:00H · Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 17 UD Almería - CD Tenerife

08 DIC

18:00H · Nuevo Los Cármenes

Partido

Jornada 18 Granada CF - UD Almería

16 DIC

20:00H · Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 19 UD Almería - Córdoba CF

22 DIC

21:00H · Santo Domingo

Partido

Jornada 20 AD Alcorcón - UD Almería

Ver agenda

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria