PLANTILLA / UD Almería Femenino

Plantilla UD Almería Femenino

Porteras

  • Carmen Belmonete Portera 1
  • Sarah Portera 13

Defensa

  • Marion Lateral 2
  • Lucía Lateral 4
  • Eva Campoy Lateral 17
  • Rocío Molina Lateral 21
  • Laura Central 5
  • Mati Central 6
  • Mar Central 23
  • Marina Simón Central 25

Centrocampista

  • Adriana Mediocentro 7
  • Mireya Mediocentro 8
  • Anita París Mediocentro 15
  • Lorena Mediocentro 16
  • Eva Ortíz Mediocentro 20
  • C. Peláez Mediocentro 22
  • Marisa Mediapunta 12
  • Ángela Moreno Mediapunta 26
  • Jessi Extremo 10
  • Paqui Extremo 11
  • Nadia Extremo 14

Atacantes

  • Fátima Delantero Centro 9
  • Tejedor Delantero Centro 28

Calendario Primera Nacional Femenina Grupo 4

Jornada 1

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
11/09/2022
Málaga2-1Valencia B
11/09/2022
UD Almería0-3Pozoalbense
11/09/2022
Real Unión 1-2Femarguín
11/09/2022
F. Canaria0-2Betis B
11/09/2022
Balears4-0Unión Viera
11/09/2022
Levante B2-1Cáceres Atl.
11/09/2022
La Solana3-0Santa Teresa
11/09/2022
CFF Albacete0-1Madrid CFF

Jornada 16

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
28/01/2023
Santa Teresa0-3Betis B
28/01/2023
Femarguín2-0F. Canaria
28/01/2023
La Solana0-1Cáceres Atl.
28/01/2023
Levante B1-2Madrid CFF
28/01/2023
UD Almería1-3Real Unión
28/01/2023
Málaga5-3Pozoalbense
28/01/2023
Valencia B2-2Balears
28/01/2023
Unión Viera0-0CFF Albacete
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Madrid CFF 371512123312
2 Balears 351511223513
3 Levante B 331510322911
4 Femarguín 30159332514
5 Cáceres Atl. 27158342313
6 Málaga 26158252316
7 Real Unión 25157443323
8 Betis B 24158072218
9 F. Canaria 22157172019
10 CFF Albacete 20156271620
11 Valencia B 17155282123
12 UD Almería 17155281926
13 Unión Viera 16154471826
14 Pozoalbense 91530121437
15 La Solana 7152112823
16 Santa Teresa 0150015045

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria