PLANTILLA / UD Almería Juvenil A

Plantilla UD Almería Juvenil A

Porteros

  • 1 Juanca Portero
  • 13 Bruno Portero

Defensa

  • 5 Edu Pla Lateral Derecho
  • 17 Iker Lateral Derecho
  • 16 Leal Lateral Izquierdo
  • 3 Torres Lateral Izquierdo
  • 4 Dani Ibarra Central
  • 2 Paco Central
  • 15 Varó Central

Centrocampista

  • 6 Álvaro Mediocentro
  • 8 Joan Mediocentro
  • 14 Peña Mediocentro
  • 22 Lustosa Mediocentro
  • 10 Jorge Mediapunta
  • 20 Marsu Mediapunta
  • 7 Valen Extremo
  • 11 Juanjo Extremo
  • 19 Younes Extremo
  • 21 Fede Oliva Extremo

Delanteros

  • 9 Gabri Delantero Centro
  • 18 Rachad Delantero Centro

Calendario División de Honor Juvenil G4

Jornada 4

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
25/09/2022
Cádiz CF2-226 Febrero
25/09/2022
San Roque1-1Polillas Ceuta
25/09/2022
San Félix0-2Betis
25/09/2022
UD Tomares3-2Recreativo
25/09/2022
Vázquez Cultural1-1Granada CF
25/09/2022
Séneca CF0-1Málaga CF
25/09/2022
Algeciras3-5Calavera CF
25/09/2022
Almería Juv.A11-1CF Rusadir
25/09/2022
Sevilla FC0-0Marbella
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Betis 10431092
2 Málaga CF 10431072
3 Sevilla FC 10431052
4 Almería Juv.A 74211166
5 Calavera CF 742111210
6 Séneca CF 6420263
7 Granada CF 6413065
8 Recreativo 6420288
9 CF Rusadir 64202617
10 UD Tomares 541211010
11 Marbella 5412122
12 Cádiz CF 44112107
13 San Félix 4411277
14 Vázquez Cultural 4411247
15 Polillas Ceuta 44112412
16 San Roque 3403124
17 26 Febrero 1401359
18 Algeciras 04004511

Agenda

30 SEP

21:00 Estadio San Mamés

Partido

Jornada 7 Athletic Club - UD Almería

08 OCT

14:00 Power Horse Stadium

Partido

Jornada 8 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano

16 OCT

21:00 Estadio Benito Villamarín

Partido

Jornada 9 Real Betis - UD Almería

20 OCT

19:00 Power Horse Stadium

Partido

Jornada 10 UD Almería - Girona FC

23 OCT

18:30 Estadio Ciutat de València

Partido

Jornada 11 Villarreal CF - UD Almería

30 OCT

Power Horse Stadium

Partido

Jornada 12 UD Almería - RC Celta

06 NOV

Camp Nou

Partido

Jornada 13 FC Barcelona - UD Almería

09 NOV

Power Horse Stadium

Partido

Jornada 14 UD Almería - Getafe CF

31 DIC

Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla

Partido

Jornada 15 Cádiz CF - UD Almería

08 ENE

Power Horse Stadium

Partido

Jornada 16 UD Almería - Real Sociedad

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria