PLANTILLA / UD Almería Juvenil A

Plantilla UD Almería Juvenil A

Porteros

  • 1 Juanca Portero
  • 13 Bruno Portero

Defensa

  • 5 Edu Pla Lateral Derecho
  • 17 Iker Lateral Derecho
  • 16 Leal Lateral Izquierdo
  • 3 Torres Lateral Izquierdo
  • 2 Paco Central
  • 15 Varó Central

Centrocampista

  • 6 Álvaro Mediocentro
  • 8 Joan Mediocentro
  • 14 Peña Mediocentro
  • 10 Jorge Mediapunta
  • 20 Marsu Mediapunta
  • 7 Valen Extremo
  • 11 Juanjo Extremo
  • 19 Younes Extremo
  • 21 Fede Oliva Extremo

Delanteros

  • 9 Gabri Delantero Centro
  • 18 Rachad Delantero Centro

Calendario División de Honor Juvenil G4

Jornada 20

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
29/01/2023
Cádiz CF5-0Polillas Ceuta
29/01/2023
San Roque3-2Betis
29/01/2023
San Félix2-1Recreativo
29/01/2023
UD Tomares2-3Granada CF
29/01/2023
Vázquez Cultural0-1Málaga CF
29/01/2023
Séneca CF1-2Calavera CF
29/01/2023
Algeciras2-1CF Rusadir
29/01/2023
Almería Juv.A6-1Marbella
29/01/2023
Sevilla FC4-026 Febrero
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Almería Juv.A 512016315317
2 Betis 482015324213
3 Sevilla FC 442012803414
4 Málaga CF 392012353018
5 Cádiz CF 372011454625
6 Séneca CF 332010373117
7 Granada CF 32209563329
8 Marbella 28207763028
9 Calavera CF 26206863131
10 San Félix 23206592727
11 Vázquez Cultural 222064102530
12 UD Tomares 222064103041
13 Recreativo 20204882432
14 San Roque 19204792233
15 26 Febrero 182053122031
16 Polillas Ceuta 132034131745
17 CF Rusadir 132034132158
18 Algeciras 92023151744

Agenda

06 FEB

21:00 Estadio de Vallecas

Partido

Jornada 20 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería

11 FEB

16:15 Power Horse Stadium

Partido

Jornada 21 UD Almería - Real Betis

17 FEB

21:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi

Partido

Jornada 22 Girona FC - UD Almería

26 FEB

Power Horse Stadium

Partido

Jornada 23 UD Almería - FC Barcelona

05 MZO

Power Horse Stadium

Partido

Jornada 24 UD Almería - Villarreal CF

12 MZO

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán

Partido

Jornada 25 Sevilla FC - UD Almería

19 MZO

Power Horse Stadium

Partido

Jornada 26 UD Almería - Cádiz CF

02 ABR

Estadio Abanca Balaídos

Partido

Jornada 27 RC Celta - UD Almería

09 ABR

Power Horse Stadium

Partido

Jornada 28 UD Almería - Valencia CF

16 ABR

Wanda Metropolitano

Partido

Jornada 29 Atlético de Madrid - UD Almería

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria