Academy / Academy teams / Under 14s A

Under 14s A

NUMBER NAME NICK POSITION FROM
12 Hugo Gutierrez del Águila Guti Medio Ofensivo U.D. Ciudad de Roquetas
11 Manuel Alarcón Rodríguez Manuel Extremo
15 Sifeddin Ayad Sifeddin Medio Ofensivo
10 Imad Belghiti El Kahlouni Imad Extremo
1 Germán Canon Moreno Germán Portero
4 Jorge Catalicio Martínez Jorge Defensa central
27 Pablo Céspedes Olivencia Céspedes Delantero
6 David Estrada Salvatierra David Estrada Mediocentro
26 Miguel Hernandez Navarro Miguel Extremo
29 Juan Herrero Calatrava Herrero Delantero
7 Antonio Jaraba Hernández Jaraba Mediocentro
28 Adrián Martínez Jimenez Adri Lateral izquierdo
8 Luis Manuel Moya Rodríguez Luis Mediocentro
32 Daniel Pedrosa Nieto Pedrosa Lateral izquierdo
2 Sergio Peña Ocaña Sergio Lateral derecho
31 Juan Reche Plaza Reche Mediocentro
33 Carlos Sánchez Rivas Sánchez Extremo
5 Ignacio Zapata Martínez Nacho Lateral izquierdo
14 José Miguel Rodriguez Fernández Josemi Delantero U.D. Pavía
3 Pedro Segura Guerrero Pedro Defensa central C.D. Villa de Albox
16 Moises Jiménez Olivares Moi Defensa central U.D. Ciudad de Roquetas
13 Samuel Rodríguez Saez Samuel Portero U.C.D. La Cañada
9 Juan Manuel Gutierrez Valdellos Juanma Delantero U.C.D. La Cañada

 

COACHING STAFF

NAME
Manuel López López Entrenador
Santos Peralta Fernández de Córdoba
2º Entrenador
Juan Antonio Galera Reche Preparador Físico
Antonio Jesús Rodríguez Martínez Cámara
Antonio Bonilla Rodríguez Fisioterapeuta
Federico Ortíz Cabrera Delegado

 

 

FIXTURES

06 FEB

21:00 Estadio de Vallecas

Match

Day20 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería

11 FEB

16:15 Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day21 UD Almería - Real Betis

17 FEB

21:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi

Match

Day22 Girona FC - UD Almería

26 FEB

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day23 UD Almería - FC Barcelona

05 MAR

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day24 UD Almería - Villarreal CF

12 MAR

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán

Match

Day25 Sevilla FC - UD Almería

19 MAR

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day26 UD Almería - Cádiz CF

02 APR

Estadio Abanca Balaídos

Match

Day27 RC Celta - UD Almería

09 APR

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day28 UD Almería - Valencia CF

16 APR

Wanda Metropolitano

Match

Day29 Atlético de Madrid - UD Almería