SQUAD / UD Almería Juvenil A

UD Almería Juvenil A Squad

Goalkeepers

  • 1 Juanca Goalkeeper
  • 13 Bruno Goalkeeper

Defender

  • 5 Edu Pla Right back
  • 17 Iker Right back
  • 16 Leal Left back
  • 3 Torres Left back
  • 2 Paco Defender
  • 15 Varó Defender

Midfielder

  • 6 Álvaro Midfielder
  • 8 Joan Midfielder
  • 14 Peña Midfielder
  • 10 Jorge Attacking midfielder
  • 20 Marsu Attacking midfielder
  • 7 Valen Winger
  • 11 Juanjo Winger
  • 19 Younes Winger
  • 21 Fede Oliva Winger

Forwards

  • 9 Gabri Striker
  • 18 Rachad Striker

Results División de Honor Juvenil G4

Matchday 20

DateHomeScoreAway
29/01/2023
Cádiz CF5-0Polillas Ceuta
29/01/2023
San Roque3-2Betis
29/01/2023
San Félix2-1Recreativo
29/01/2023
UD Tomares2-3Granada CF
29/01/2023
Vázquez Cultural0-1Málaga CF
29/01/2023
Séneca CF1-2Calavera CF
29/01/2023
Algeciras2-1CF Rusadir
29/01/2023
Almería Juv.A6-1Marbella
29/01/2023
Sevilla FC4-026 Febrero
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 Almería Juv.A 512016315317
2 Betis 482015324213
3 Sevilla FC 442012803414
4 Málaga CF 392012353018
5 Cádiz CF 372011454625
6 Séneca CF 332010373117
7 Granada CF 32209563329
8 Marbella 28207763028
9 Calavera CF 26206863131
10 San Félix 23206592727
11 Vázquez Cultural 222064102530
12 UD Tomares 222064103041
13 Recreativo 20204882432
14 San Roque 19204792233
15 26 Febrero 182053122031
16 Polillas Ceuta 132034131745
17 CF Rusadir 132034132158
18 Algeciras 92023151744

FIXTURES

06 FEB

21:00 Estadio de Vallecas

Match

Day20 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería

11 FEB

16:15 Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day21 UD Almería - Real Betis

17 FEB

21:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi

Match

Day22 Girona FC - UD Almería

26 FEB

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day23 UD Almería - FC Barcelona

05 MAR

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day24 UD Almería - Villarreal CF

12 MAR

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán

Match

Day25 Sevilla FC - UD Almería

19 MAR

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day26 UD Almería - Cádiz CF

02 APR

Estadio Abanca Balaídos

Match

Day27 RC Celta - UD Almería

09 APR

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day28 UD Almería - Valencia CF

16 APR

Wanda Metropolitano

Match

Day29 Atlético de Madrid - UD Almería