Academy / Academy teams

Academy teams

Results and classifications of the academy teams

Results Third Division Group IX

Matchday 1

DateHomeScoreAway
11/09/2022
Torredonjimeno2-3Torreperogil
11/09/2022
Huétor Vega0-2Arenas de Armilla
11/09/2022
Atl. Porcuna2-1At. Malagueño
11/09/2022
Maracena0-3Almería B
11/09/2022
El Palo4-0CD Huracán
11/09/2022
Torre del Mar1-4Huétor Tájar
11/09/2022
CF Motril0-1Real Jaén
11/09/2022
Málaga City0-1Marbella

Matchday 19

DateHomeScoreAway
29/01/2023
Málaga City1-1Arenas de Armilla
29/01/2023
Torreperogil0-0At. Malagueño
29/01/2023
Torredonjimeno2-2Almería B
29/01/2023
Huétor Vega4-1CD Huracán
29/01/2023
Atl. Porcuna1-3Huétor Tájar
29/01/2023
Maracena1-1Real Jaén
29/01/2023
El Palo2-1Marbella
29/01/2023
Torre del Mar1-0CF Motril
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 Real Jaén 42191333358
2 Marbella 391912343216
3 El Palo 391912342614
4 Torre del Mar 361911352819
5 At. Malagueño 29197842818
6 Almería B 29199283122
7 Torreperogil 28197752122
8 Huétor Vega 27196942721
9 Arenas de Armilla 26197572425
10 Huétor Tájar 24196673124
11 Torredonjimeno 23196582529
12 Maracena 22195772125
13 Atl. Porcuna 181953112026
14 CF Motril 171945101627
15 Málaga City 161944111229
16 CD Huracán 4191117456

Results División de Honor Juvenil G4

Matchday 20

DateHomeScoreAway
29/01/2023
Cádiz CF5-0Polillas Ceuta
29/01/2023
San Roque3-2Betis
29/01/2023
San Félix2-1Recreativo
29/01/2023
UD Tomares2-3Granada CF
29/01/2023
Vázquez Cultural0-1Málaga CF
29/01/2023
Séneca CF1-2Calavera CF
29/01/2023
Algeciras2-1CF Rusadir
29/01/2023
Almería Juv.A6-1Marbella
29/01/2023
Sevilla FC4-026 Febrero
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 Almería Juv.A 512016315317
2 Betis 482015324213
3 Sevilla FC 442012803414
4 Málaga CF 392012353018
5 Cádiz CF 372011454625
6 Séneca CF 332010373117
7 Granada CF 32209563329
8 Marbella 28207763028
9 Calavera CF 26206863131
10 San Félix 23206592727
11 Vázquez Cultural 222064102530
12 UD Tomares 222064103041
13 Recreativo 20204882432
14 San Roque 19204792233
15 26 Febrero 182053122031
16 Polillas Ceuta 132034131745
17 CF Rusadir 132034132158
18 Algeciras 92023151744

Results Liga Nacional Juvenil G13

Matchday 1

DateHomeScoreAway
08/09/2019
Mortadelo1-2CD Conejito
08/09/2019
La Mojonera0-1Granada
08/09/2019
Málaga3-0Atl. Jaén
08/09/2019
El Ejido0-4Maracena
08/09/2019
Almería Juv B1-1Marbella
08/09/2019
Arenas Armilla0-1Linares Depor
08/09/2019
Quesada CD2-0Rusadir
08/09/2019
Atarfe Ind.1-0La Cañada

Matchday 25

DateHomeScoreAway
01/03/2020
Atl. Jaén3-3Marbella
01/03/2020
Granada3-0Linares Depor
01/03/2020
CD Conejito6-0Rusadir
01/03/2020
Mortadelo3-3La Cañada
01/03/2020
La Mojonera0-3Tiro Pichón
01/03/2020
Málaga3-2Atarfe Ind.
01/03/2020
El Ejido2-0Quesada CD
01/03/2020
Almería Juv B2-0Arenas Armilla
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 Tiro Pichón 542416624214
2 Granada 532416535417
3 Maracena 502416265123
4 Málaga 432512765128
5 El Ejido 432512765432
6 La Mojonera 4125132103233
7 Almería Juv B 4024101045027
8 Linares Depor 392510964434
9 La Cañada 372510783530
10 Marbella 332596103932
11 Mortadelo 32258894337
12 CD Conejito 322495103236
13 Atl. Jaén 262475123448
14 Atarfe Ind. 212456132243
15 Quesada CD 162444163166
16 Arenas Armilla 122426162965
17 Rusadir 42511231492

Results División de Honor Andaluza Cadete

Matchday 1

DateHomeScoreAway
08/09/2019
AD Nervión1-226 Febrero
08/09/2019
CD Altair3-1San Félix
08/09/2019
Peloteros1-2Recreativo
08/09/2019
Tiro Pichón2-2UD Almería
08/09/2019
Cordoba CF2-0La Cañada
08/09/2019
Puerto Malagueño0-2Betis
08/09/2019
Sevilla FC2-0Granada CF
08/09/2019
B de Cádiz1-1Málaga CF

Matchday 23

DateHomeScoreAway
08/03/2020
B de Cádiz1-0UD Almería
08/03/2020
Recreativo2-1La Cañada
08/03/2020
San Félix1-0Betis
08/03/2020
26 Febrero2-0Granada CF
08/03/2020
AD Nervión0-5Málaga CF
08/03/2020
CD Altair1-4Sevilla FC
08/03/2020
Peloteros2-2Puerto Malagueño
08/03/2020
Tiro Pichón1-0Cordoba CF
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 Sevilla FC 63232030658
2 Betis 512316345215
3 Málaga CF 442312834522
4 Granada CF 442314274833
5 La Cañada 362311393424
6 Puerto Malagueño 34239773024
7 AD Nervión 3223102113238
8 26 Febrero 302393113137
9 B de Cádiz 292385102324
10 UD Almería 282384112935
11 San Félix 262375112435
12 Cordoba CF 252374122939
13 Recreativo 232365122753
14 Tiro Pichón 212363142245
15 CD Altair 192347123149
16 Peloteros 142342171859

Results 1ª Andaluza Cadete Grupo 2

Matchday 1

DateHomeScoreAway
08/09/2019
Real Jaén3-2Linares Depor
08/09/2019
Alcaudete4-3Aguadulce
08/09/2019
Albox1-1Pavía
08/09/2019
Motril2-0UD Almería
08/09/2019
We Fútbol Club2-0La Mosca
08/09/2019
Puerto Malagueño1-2Arenas Armilla
08/09/2019
Maracena2-3Granada CF
08/09/2019
Ciudad Granada1-1At. Jaén

Matchday 23

DateHomeScoreAway
08/03/2020
Ciudad Granada2-0UD Almería
08/03/2020
Pavía1-1La Mosca
08/03/2020
Aguadulce0-1Arenas Armilla
08/03/2020
Linares Depor0-5Granada CF
08/03/2020
Real Jaén0-4At. Jaén
08/03/2020
Alcaudete0-1Maracena
08/03/2020
Albox0-0Puerto Malagueño
08/03/2020
Motril0-1We Fútbol Club
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 Granada CF 442314275633
2 At. Jaén 442312834423
3 We Fútbol Club 432313463619
4 Ciudad Granada 402312474634
5 UD Almería 392212375129
6 Pavía 35239862519
7 Arenas Armilla 352310584440
8 Puerto Malagueño 342381053723
9 La Mosca 32239594047
10 Real Jaén 3223102115051
11 Maracena 272376103143
12 Albox 25226793536
13 Linares Depor 212356122747
14 Motril 212363144061
15 Alcaudete 192354142247
16 Aguadulce 172345142355

Results Primera División Andaluza Infantil Grupo 2

Matchday 1

DateHomeScoreAway
08/09/2019
Real Jaén0-1Alhaurín T.
08/09/2019
Marbella Paraíso3-1Úbeda Viva
08/09/2019
La Cañada Atc.2-1Pavía
08/09/2019
Tiro Pichón4-2UD Almería
08/09/2019
We Fútbol Club2-1El Ejido
08/09/2019
Puerto Malagueño5-0Santa Fe
08/09/2019
Málaga CF3-0Granada CF
08/09/2019
Ciudad Granada2-0Atc. Jaén

Matchday 23

DateHomeScoreAway
08/03/2020
Ciudad Granada1-1UD Almería
08/03/2020
Pavía4-1El Ejido
08/03/2020
Úbeda Viva0-4Santa Fe
08/03/2020
Alhaurín T.1-2Granada CF
08/03/2020
Real Jaén2-3Atc. Jaén
08/03/2020
Marbella Paraíso3-3Málaga CF
08/03/2020
La Cañada Atc.4-1Puerto Malagueño
08/03/2020
Tiro Pichón3-1We Fútbol Club
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 Málaga CF 622320219118
2 UD Almería 522316436127
3 Tiro Pichón 4623121013921
4 Puerto Malagueño 372310763829
5 Ciudad Granada 372211473624
6 Granada CF 362310673424
7 La Cañada Atc. 3323103103540
8 Marbella Paraíso 30238694440
9 Santa Fe 272376103344
10 We Fútbol Club 272376103248
11 Pavía 262375113649
12 Alhaurín T. 262382133749
13 Atc. Jaén 222364133054
14 El Ejido 212363143557
15 Real Jaén 202362153353
16 Úbeda Viva 112232172158

Results Segunda Andaluza Infantil (Almería)

Matchday 1

DateHomeScoreAway
08/09/2019
Pavía3-1Español Alquián
08/09/2019
Comarca Mármol4-1Marinas
08/09/2019
La Cañada At.1-2C. Roquetas
08/09/2019
UD Almería1-2La Mojonera
08/09/2019
Pol. Aguadulce3-0Natación
08/09/2019
T.A.E.2-3Comarca Níjar
08/09/2019
Vera9-0Villa de Albox
08/09/2019
Adra Milenaria1-9Los Molinos

Matchday 21

DateHomeScoreAway
08/03/2020
Adra Milenaria1-7C. Roquetas
08/03/2020
Marinas3-1La Mojonera
08/03/2020
Español Alquián2-0Natación
08/03/2020
Pavía3-2Comarca Níjar
08/03/2020
Comarca Mármol7-0Villa de Albox
08/03/2020
La Cañada At.6-0Los Molinos
08/03/2020
UD Almería2-0Vera
08/03/2020
Pol. Aguadulce4-0T.A.E.
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 UD Almería 522117139021
2 Vera 5121170410647
3 Pavía 442114256424
4 C. Roquetas 442114256329
5 Pol. Aguadulce 422113355932
6 La Cañada At. 402112456225
7 Los Molinos 392112367937
8 Español Alquián 342110474036
9 Comarca Mármol 28218494628
10 T.A.E. 252174105049
11 Natación 242173113242
12 Comarca Níjar 212156103756
13 Adra Milenaria 182153133995
14 La Mojonera 142142153947
15 Marinas 72121181878
16 Villa de Albox 02100218186

Results 2ª Andaluza Alevín

Matchday 1

DateHomeScoreAway
15/09/2019
C. Roquetas4-0Oriente
15/09/2019
La Mojonera4-2San Urbano
15/09/2019
At. Benahadux4-1Adra Mil.
15/09/2019
Pavía2-0Los Molinos
15/09/2019
El Ejido18-0T.A.E.
15/09/2019
La Cañada At.13-2Comarca Níjar
15/09/2019
UD Almería6-0Pol. Aguadulce
15/09/2019
Villa de Albox0-2Marinas

Matchday 23

DateHomeScoreAway
08/03/2020
Villa de Albox1-7Los Molinos
08/03/2020
Adra Mil.2-1T.A.E.
08/03/2020
San Urbano8-1Comarca Níjar
08/03/2020
Oriente3-3Pol. Aguadulce
08/03/2020
C. Roquetas7-0Marinas
08/03/2020
La Mojonera0-8UD Almería
08/03/2020
At. Benahadux0-12La Cañada At.
08/03/2020
Pavía4-3El Ejido
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 C. Roquetas 5922192114323
2 UD Almería 5822191215713
3 Pavía 5722190314040
4 La Cañada At. 5521181216121
5 El Ejido 4521150612938
6 San Urbano 4021131710958
7 Oriente 4022131810367
8 La Mojonera 352211299971
9 Los Molinos 342111198343
10 Pol. Aguadulce 252281138384
11 Comarca Níjar 1722521553138
12 Marinas 1722521532129
13 Villa de Albox 1322411738132
14 At. Benahadux 1022311832168
15 Adra Mil. 622202025176
16 T.A.E. 322102116202

Results 3ª Andaluza Alevín (Almería) Grupo 1

Matchday 1

DateHomeScoreAway
22/09/2019
El Ejido4-2Loma Acosta B
22/09/2019
Zapillo At.4-12C. Roquetas
22/09/2019
La Mojonera5-1UD Almería
22/09/2019
Vera4-2Las Norias
22/09/2019
Adra Mil.4-3Natación
22/09/2019
Huércal1-6Vícar Cultural
22/09/2019
La Cañada At.1-2Molinos Promesas
22/09/2019
Pol. Aguadulce3-7Marinas

Matchday 20

DateHomeScoreAway
08/03/2020
UD Almería5-2C. Roquetas
08/03/2020
Las Norias2-3Loma Acosta B
08/03/2020
Natación6-3El Ejido
08/03/2020
Vícar Cultural10-0Zapillo At.
08/03/2020
Molinos Promesas9-1La Mojonera
08/03/2020
Marinas0-12Vera
08/03/2020
La Cañada At.2-1Adra Mil.
08/03/2020
Huércal14-1Pol. Aguadulce
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 Vícar Cultural 5620182011833
2 Loma Acosta B 5120163110125
3 Vera 4720152311840
4 Huércal 4620151411150
5 C. Roquetas 3820122610459
6 El Ejido 352011278659
7 Las Norias 342011185446
8 Molinos Promesas 322010287562
9 UD Almería 27198387760
10 La Cañada At. 251981105357
11 Natación 222071126580
12 La Mojonera 1720521357101
13 Adra Mil. 1220401659102
14 Zapillo At. 1020311641137
15 Pol. Aguadulce 720211735122
16 Marinas 620201842163

FIXTURES

06 FEB

21:00 Estadio de Vallecas

Match

Day20 Rayo Vallecano - UD Almería

11 FEB

16:15 Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day21 UD Almería - Real Betis

17 FEB

21:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi

Match

Day22 Girona FC - UD Almería

26 FEB

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day23 UD Almería - FC Barcelona

05 MAR

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day24 UD Almería - Villarreal CF

12 MAR

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán

Match

Day25 Sevilla FC - UD Almería

19 MAR

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day26 UD Almería - Cádiz CF

02 APR

Estadio Abanca Balaídos

Match

Day27 RC Celta - UD Almería

09 APR

Power Horse Stadium

Match

Day28 UD Almería - Valencia CF

16 APR

Wanda Metropolitano

Match

Day29 Atlético de Madrid - UD Almería