Academy

The Academy News

Filters

Filter
Reset
1-9 of 191
PositionTeamPtsPWDLGFGA
1 At. Mancha Real 362010643512
2 Almería B 33209653225
3 Torredonjimeno 33209653525
4 Torreperogil 28207761617
5 Huétor Tájar 282061042825
6 Huétor Vega 25206772527
7 Real Jaén 25207492427
8 Poli Almería 23206591525
9 Loja 212063111532
10 Atl. Porcuna 212031252223
11 Maracena 20204881928

FIXTURES

17 SEP

21:00 Santo Domingo

Match

Day6 AD Alcorcón - UD Almería

24 SEP

21:00 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Match

Day7 UD Almería - CD Tenerife

04 OCT

21:00 Estadio Municipal de Montilivi

Match

Day8 Girona FC - UD Almería

09 OCT

18:15 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Match

Day9 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas

17 OCT

Municipal de Ipurua

Match

Day10 SD Eibar - UD Almería

20 OCT

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Match

Day11 UD Almería - R. Sociedad B

24 OCT

Estadio Municipal de Anduva

Match

Day12 CD Mirandés - UD Almería

31 OCT

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Match

Day13 UD Almería - CD Leganés

03 NOV

El Molinón-Enrique Castro "Quini"

Match

Day14 Real Sporting - UD Almería

07 NOV

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Match

Day15 UD Almería - Burgos CF

See schedule