La Academia

NOTICIAS CANTERA

Filtros

Filtrar
Reset
1-9 de 1169

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Mancha Real 362010643512
2 Almería B 33209653225
3 Torredonjimeno 33209653525
4 Torreperogil 28207761617
5 Huétor Tájar 282061042825
6 Huétor Vega 25206772527
7 Real Jaén 25207492427
8 Poli Almería 23206591525
9 Loja 212063111532
10 Atl. Porcuna 212031252223
11 Maracena 20204881928

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria