La Academia

NOTICIAS CANTERA

Filtros

Filtrar
Reset
10-18 de 1027

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Linares Depor 692622315715
2 CD El Ejido 542616644724
3 Motril 492614754222
4 Real Jaén 472614574824
5 Almería B 462613765526
6 Torredonjimeno 432612774833
7 El Palo 412611874237
8 Antequera 402611783531
9 At. Malagueño 3826115103932
10 Huétor Tájar 35269894242
11 Torreperogil 33268992730
12 At. Mancha Real 312661372125
13 Loja 302679104553
14 Maracena 2826610103238
15 Poli Almería 2826610103446
16 Vélez 272683153651
17 Huétor Vega 242666143246
18 Atl. Porcuna 192654172143
19 Melilla 182646161963
20 Alhaurín 122633202869

Agenda

29 FEB

18:15 Ramón de Carranza

Partido

Jornada 30 Cádiz CF - UD Almería

07 MZO

21:00 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 31 UD Almería - RC Deportivo

15 MZO

12:00 Carlos Belmonte

Partido

Jornada 32 Albacete BP - UD Almería

22 MZO

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 33 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas

29 MZO

Estadio de La Romareda

Partido

Jornada 34 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería

05 ABR

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 35 UD Almería - AD Alcorcón

12 ABR

Estadio Municipal de Anduva

Partido

Jornada 36 CD Mirandés - UD Almería

19 ABR

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 37 UD Almería - Real Sporting

25 ABR

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 38 UD Almería - CD Tenerife

03 MAY

Estadio Municipal de Montilivi

Partido

Jornada 39 Girona FC - UD Almería

Ver agenda

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria