La Academia

NOTICIAS CANTERA

Filtros

Filtrar
Reset
1-9 de 1024

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Linares Depor 662521315514
2 CD El Ejido 512515644324
3 Motril 492514744019
4 Almería B 462513755323
5 Real Jaén 412412574524
6 Torredonjimeno 402511774532
7 Antequera 392511683430
8 El Palo 382510873935
9 At. Malagueño 3525105103530
10 Huétor Tájar 32258893841
11 At. Mancha Real 302561272024
12 Loja 30257994449
13 Torreperogil 30257992430
14 Maracena 282561093034
15 Poli Almería 282561093344
16 Vélez 272583143649
17 Huétor Vega 212556142944
18 Atl. Porcuna 192554162139
19 Melilla 182446141959
20 Alhaurín 122533192766

Agenda

22 FEB

16:00 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 29 UD Almería - CF Fuenlabrada

29 FEB

18:15 Ramón de Carranza

Partido

Jornada 30 Cádiz CF - UD Almería

07 MZO

21:00 Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 31 UD Almería - RC Deportivo

15 MZO

Carlos Belmonte

Partido

Jornada 32 Albacete BP - UD Almería

22 MZO

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 33 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas

29 MZO

Estadio de La Romareda

Partido

Jornada 34 Real Zaragoza - UD Almería

05 ABR

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 35 UD Almería - AD Alcorcón

12 ABR

Estadio Municipal de Anduva

Partido

Jornada 36 CD Mirandés - UD Almería

19 ABR

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 37 UD Almería - Real Sporting

25 ABR

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

Partido

Jornada 38 UD Almería - CD Tenerife

Ver agenda

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria