Femenino / Noticias

Noticias Equipo Femenino

Noticias de Fútbol Femenino
Filtros

Filtrar
Reset
1-5 de 87

Clasificación 1ª Nacional Femenina G4

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Betis B 155500201
2 Málaga B 155500183
3 Cádiz 13541091
4 Extremadura 125401156
5 Híspalis 1053111112
6 Santa Teresa B 95302149
7 Sporting Huelva B 6520386
8 UD Almería 5512256
9 Badajoz 5512256
10 Castuera 4511399
11 San Miguel 45113511
12 La Rambla 3510449
13 Cáceres Atl. 05005115
14 El Valle 05005030

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria