Cantera / NOTICIAS CANTERA

NOTICIAS CANTERA

Filtros

Filtrar
Reset
928-936 de 947

Resultados y clasificaciones fútbol base

Clasificación Segunda B G-IV

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Recreativo 783823965023
2 FC Cartagena 753822976227
3 Melilla 723821985532
4 CD Badajoz 6638199104431
5 UCAM Murcia 6638206125440
6 UD Ibiza 6338171294131
7 Marbella 6038179124233
8 San Fernando 6038179124436
9 CF Talavera 5038148163434
10 Sevilla Atl. 4838139163746
11 Real Murcia 48381115123232
12 Balompédica 46381113143333
13 Atl. Sanluqueño 46381210163248
14 Granada CF B 45381112153742
15 Don Benito 44381111163849
16 FC Jumilla 43381110173142
17 CD El Ejido 3938109192947
18 Villanovense 3838717143240
19 At. Malagueño 293878232754
20 Almería B 233858252761

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria