PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Cuerpo técnico

Cuerpo médico

Delegados y material

Clasificación Segunda B G-IV

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Melilla 167511117
2 UCAM Murcia 15750285
3 Granada CF B 147421137
4 CF Talavera 13741293
5 Real Murcia 13734084
6 FC Cartagena 117322127
7 Atl. Sanluqueño 11732288
8 Marbella 107313118
9 Balompédica 10724165
10 San Fernando 10724165
11 CD El Ejido 10731399
12 CD Badajoz 9723255
13 Recreativo 9723255
14 FC Jumilla 9723268
15 Almería B 77214912
16 UD Ibiza 7721436
17 Don Benito 77214610
18 Sevilla Atl. 6713349
19 Villanovense 3703449
20 At. Malagueño 07007112

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria