PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Cuerpo técnico

Cuerpo médico

Delegados y material

Clasificación Segunda B G-IV

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Melilla 633318964727
2 Recreativo 633318964122
3 FC Cartagena 623318875224
4 UCAM Murcia 5933185104933
5 CD Badajoz 573316983527
6 San Fernando 573316983726
7 UD Ibiza 5033131193228
8 Marbella 5033148113430
9 Balompédica 4633111393024
10 CF Talavera 4333127142928
11 Sevilla Atl. 4233119133240
12 Real Murcia 4133914102828
13 Don Benito 3833911133038
14 FC Jumilla 3733910142634
15 Atl. Sanluqueño 3733910142941
16 Villanovense 3533617102632
17 Granada CF B 3533811143037
18 CD El Ejido 323388172442
19 At. Malagueño 253367202243
20 Almería B 223357212554

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria