PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Cuerpo técnico

Cuerpo médico

Delegados y material

Clasificación Segunda B G-IV

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Cartagena 532516544415
2 UCAM Murcia 482515373925
3 Melilla 482514653421
4 Recreativo 452513663219
5 San Fernando 452513662918
6 CD Badajoz 392511682724
7 UD Ibiza 392511682521
8 Balompédica 372591062417
9 Real Murcia 362581252318
10 Marbella 3425104112328
11 FC Jumilla 32258892326
12 CF Talavera 302586112322
13 Granada CF B 282577112328
14 Villanovense 272551281924
15 Sevilla Atl. 272576122433
16 Don Benito 272576122130
17 Atl. Sanluqueño 272576122134
18 CD El Ejido 262575131932
19 Almería B 192547142140
20 At. Malagueño 172545161433

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria