PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Defensa

Centrocampista

Delantero

Clasificación Segunda B G-IV

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Melilla 10431041
2 UCAM Murcia 9430153
3 Balompédica 8422041
4 Recreativo 8422042
5 Granada CF B 7421164
6 Atl. Sanluqueño 7421165
7 CD Badajoz 7421132
8 Marbella 6420295
9 Real Murcia 6413043
10 CF Talavera 6420232
11 CD El Ejido 6420244
12 San Fernando 5412144
13 FC Jumilla 5412123
14 Don Benito 4411233
15 UD Ibiza 4411212
16 Almería B 4411236
17 Sevilla Atl. 3410327
18 FC Cartagena 2402235
19 Villanovense 2402224
20 At. Malagueño 0400417

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria