PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Albert BatallaPortero
 Javi MuñozPortero

Defensa

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Antonio JesúsDefensa
 DamiánDefensa
 JuanfranDefensa
 SofiánDefensa
 UrriDefensa
 NavasDefensa
 Igor EngongaDefensa
 JaviDefensa
 Iván MartosDefensa

Centrocampista

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 CallejónCentrocampista
 CorrederaCentrocampista
 Óscar LozanoCentrocampista
 SergioCentrocampista
 SeguraCentrocampista
 ChemaCentrocampista

Delantero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Dario GutiDelantero
 IsyDelantero
 SekouDelantero
 Javi MorenoDelantero

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Malagueño 542317335720
2 Almería B 472314544118
3 Huétor Tájar 472314543923
4 Real Jaén 462314453115
5 Antequera 452313644724
6 Motril 442313555033
7 El Palo 422312654326
8 Rincón 382311573631
9 Linares Depor 372311483724
10 Loja 35239864032
11 Torredonjimeno 34239773232
12 At. Mancha Real 33239683328
13 Martos 32239593745
14 Vélez 312394103239
15 Juv. Torremolinos 242373133343
16 San Pedro 232365121937
17 Huétor Vega 212356122534
18 Maracena 202348112639
19 Atarfe 202355132341
20 Guadix 152336141942
21 Villacarrillo 82315171340
22 Melistar 62313191461

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria