PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Albert BatallaPortero
 Javi MuñozPortero

Defensa

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Antonio JesúsDefensa
 DamiánDefensa
 JuanfranDefensa
 SofiánDefensa
 UrriDefensa
 NavasDefensa
 Igor EngongaDefensa
 JaviDefensa
 Iván MartosDefensa

Centrocampista

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 CallejónCentrocampista
 CorrederaCentrocampista
 Óscar LozanoCentrocampista
 SergioCentrocampista
 SeguraCentrocampista
 ChemaCentrocampista

Delantero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Dario GutiDelantero
 IsyDelantero
 SekouDelantero
 Javi MorenoDelantero

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Malagueño 186600192
2 Almería B 166510132
3 Motril 146420146
4 Linares Depor 14642082
5 Antequera 106312169
6 Vélez 1063121210
7 Real Jaén 10631264
8 At. Mancha Real 10631298
9 Rincón 106312910
10 Huétor Tájar 10631267
11 El Palo 96231108
12 Martos 963031113
13 Juv. Torremolinos 86222910
14 Atarfe 86222811
15 Loja 7614188
16 Huétor Vega 56123712
17 Torredonjimeno 56123712
18 San Pedro 46114610
19 Maracena 26024410
20 Guadix 2602428
21 Melistar 16015218
22 Villacarrillo 0600628

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria