PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Albert BatallaPortero
 Javi MuñozPortero

Defensa

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Antonio JesúsDefensa
 DamiánDefensa
 JuanfranDefensa
 SofiánDefensa
 UrriDefensa
 NavasDefensa
 Igor EngongaDefensa
 JaviDefensa
 Iván MartosDefensa

Centrocampista

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 CallejónCentrocampista
 CorrederaCentrocampista
 Óscar LozanoCentrocampista
 SergioCentrocampista
 SeguraCentrocampista
 ChemaCentrocampista

Delantero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Dario GutiDelantero
 IsyDelantero
 SekouDelantero
 Javi MorenoDelantero

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Malagueño 964230669531
2 Almería B 864226889735
3 Antequera 8242241087837
4 Real Jaén 8242257105829
5 Motril 8142256118555
6 Huétor Tájar 7941247107449
7 Linares Depor 7442235146847
8 At. Mancha Real 7242219126646
9 Loja 6942209138763
10 El Palo 67421910136650
11 Torredonjimeno 67421910137965
12 Vélez 5642168186065
13 Rincón 5241157195359
14 Juv. Torremolinos 5042155226376
15 Martos 4742145235885
16 Atarfe 43421013194668
17 San Pedro 4342127234380
18 Huétor Vega 3842911224774
19 Guadix 3742910234077
20 Maracena 3542811234473
21 Villacarrillo 284277284479
22 Melistar 1242333624132

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria