PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Defensa

Centrocampista

Delantero

Clasificación Segunda B G-IV

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Melilla 3013931219
2 UCAM Murcia 28139132210
3 FC Cartagena 24137332011
4 San Fernando 2313652136
5 Balompédica 2213571136
6 CF Talavera 2013625148
7 Real Murcia 1913472107
8 Recreativo 1813535109
9 Granada CF B 18135351415
10 CD Badajoz 18135351013
11 Atl. Sanluqueño 18135351319
12 UD Ibiza 1713526129
13 Marbella 17135261516
14 FC Jumilla 17134541013
15 CD El Ejido 16135171317
16 Sevilla Atl. 15134361518
17 Villanovense 12132651115
18 Don Benito 12133371117
19 Almería B 10133191226
20 At. Malagueño 4131111621

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria