PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Albert BatallaPortero
 Javi MuñozPortero

Defensa

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Antonio JesúsDefensa
 DamiánDefensa
 JuanfranDefensa
 SofiánDefensa
 UrriDefensa
 NavasDefensa
 Igor EngongaDefensa
 JaviDefensa
 Iván MartosDefensa

Centrocampista

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 CallejónCentrocampista
 CorrederaCentrocampista
 Óscar LozanoCentrocampista
 SergioCentrocampista
 SeguraCentrocampista
 ChemaCentrocampista

Delantero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Dario GutiDelantero
 IsyDelantero
 SekouDelantero
 Javi MorenoDelantero

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Malagueño 954130569329
2 Almería B 854126789533
3 Real Jaén 8141256105829
4 Antequera 7941231087536
5 Huétor Tájar 7941247107449
6 Motril 7841246118254
7 Linares Depor 7341234146645
8 Loja 6941209128458
9 At. Mancha Real 6941209126445
10 El Palo 64411810136349
11 Torredonjimeno 64411810137462
12 Vélez 5641168175963
13 Rincón 5241157195359
14 Martos 4741145225782
15 Juv. Torremolinos 4741145225576
16 Atarfe 43411013184565
17 San Pedro 4241126234178
18 Guadix 3741910223771
19 Maracena 3541811224370
20 Huétor Vega 3440810224474
21 Villacarrillo 254167283876
22 Melistar 1240333424121

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria