PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
1GianfrancoPortero
 CasitasPortero

Defensa

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Raúl NavarroDefensa
 NavasDefensa
 CarlosDefensa
 Igor EngongaDefensa
 GarridoDefensa
 JosemaDefensa
 JaviDefensa
 Iván MartosDefensa

Centrocampista

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 JoaquínCentrocampista
 AbenzaCentrocampista
 PérezCentrocampista
 SeguraCentrocampista
 Rubén SánchezCentrocampista
 ChemaCentrocampista

Delantero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 GasparDelantero
 ChupiDelantero
 Javi MorenoDelantero
 NanoDelantero
 SilleroDelantero

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Malagueño 773224539431
2 Antequera 633219676131
3 Almería B 633219675028
4 Huétor Tájar 593217875939
5 Motril 573217695637
6 Loja 5432166105334
7 Martos 4732138114942
8 Rincón 4732138113943
9 San Pedro 43321110113636
10 Guadix 4232119123539
11 El Palo 4132118134948
12 Torredonjimeno 3932116153341
13 Atarfe 3832911123047
14 Vélez 3732107153554
15 Maracena 353298153948
16 Huétor Vega 3432713123544
17 R. Melilla 333289153551
18 Alhaurino 293278173256
19 Dos Hermanas 253267194174
20 Alhaurín 183239203371

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria