PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
1GianfrancoPortero
 CasitasPortero

Defensa

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Raúl NavarroDefensa
 NavasDefensa
 CarlosDefensa
 Igor EngongaDefensa
 GarridoDefensa
 JosemaDefensa
 JaviDefensa
 Iván MartosDefensa

Centrocampista

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 JoaquínCentrocampista
 AbenzaCentrocampista
 PérezCentrocampista
 SeguraCentrocampista
 Rubén SánchezCentrocampista
 ChemaCentrocampista

Delantero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 GasparDelantero
 ChupiDelantero
 Javi MorenoDelantero
 NanoDelantero
 SilleroDelantero

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Malagueño 9038286410634
2 Antequera 753823697038
3 Almería B 713821896136
4 Huétor Tájar 713821897348
5 Motril 7038217107143
6 Loja 6638206126341
7 Rincón 5738169134952
8 El Palo 5638168146457
9 Martos 5338158155754
10 Guadix 5138149154751
11 San Pedro 48381212144449
12 Torredonjimeno 4838146184151
13 Maracena 46381210165054
14 Atarfe 45381112154261
15 Vélez 4438128184464
16 Huétor Vega 44381014144555
17 R. Melilla 40381010184767
18 Alhaurino 3138710213767
19 Dos Hermanas 283877244888
20 Alhaurín 1938310253988

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria