PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
1GianfrancoPortero
 CasitasPortero

Defensa

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Raúl NavarroDefensa
 NavasDefensa
 CarlosDefensa
 Igor EngongaDefensa
 GarridoDefensa
 JosemaDefensa
 JaviDefensa
 Iván MartosDefensa

Centrocampista

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 JoaquínCentrocampista
 AbenzaCentrocampista
 PérezCentrocampista
 SeguraCentrocampista
 Rubén SánchezCentrocampista
 ChemaCentrocampista

Delantero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 GasparDelantero
 ChupiDelantero
 Javi MorenoDelantero
 NanoDelantero
 SilleroDelantero

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Malagueño 522216426216
2 Antequera 462114434019
3 Almería B 442213543618
4 Huétor Tájar 362210663629
5 Martos 362211383626
6 Loja 342210483623
7 Motril 332110383526
8 Rincón 33229672328
9 El Palo 30228683333
10 Guadix 30228682527
11 Atarfe 29227872227
12 San Pedro 28227782222
13 Huétor Vega 252251072531
14 Vélez 252274112437
15 Alhaurino 232265112737
16 Torredonjimeno 232265111525
17 Maracena 222264122637
18 R. Melilla 222257102340
19 Dos Hermanas 192254132648
20 Alhaurín 132227132447

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria