PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
1GianfrancoPortero
 CasitasPortero

Defensa

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 Raúl NavarroDefensa
 NavasDefensa
 CarlosDefensa
 Igor EngongaDefensa
 GarridoDefensa
 JosemaDefensa
 JaviDefensa
 Iván MartosDefensa

Centrocampista

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 JoaquínCentrocampista
 AbenzaCentrocampista
 PérezCentrocampista
 SeguraCentrocampista
 Rubén SánchezCentrocampista
 ChemaCentrocampista

Delantero

Dorsal
Nickname
Posición
 GasparDelantero
 ChupiDelantero
 Javi MorenoDelantero
 NanoDelantero
 SilleroDelantero

Clasificación Tercera G9

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Malagueño 612519427322
2 Antequera 472514564427
3 Almería B 472514563720
4 Huétor Tájar 432512764331
5 Motril 422513394331
6 Martos 412512584029
7 Loja 402512494127
8 Guadix 362510693032
9 Rincón 362510692833
10 San Pedro 34259792627
11 El Palo 332596104037
12 Atarfe 33258982434
13 Vélez 322595113137
14 Torredonjimeno 302586112227
15 Maracena 282584133141
16 Huétor Vega 262551192735
17 R. Melilla 252567122744
18 Alhaurino 232565142744
19 Dos Hermanas 202555152955
20 Alhaurín 142528152757

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria