PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Defensa

Centrocampista

Delantero

Clasificación Segunda B G-IV

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Cartagena 602918655020
2 Recreativo 552916763821
3 Melilla 552916764024
4 UCAM Murcia 542917394630
5 San Fernando 532915863522
6 Balompédica 4529111262818
7 CD Badajoz 452912982925
8 UD Ibiza 442912892825
9 Marbella 4029117112730
10 CF Talavera 3729107122523
11 Real Murcia 372981382524
12 FC Jumilla 362999112429
13 Sevilla Atl. 352998122936
14 Granada CF B 322988132733
15 Atl. Sanluqueño 322988132739
16 Don Benito 3129710122534
17 Villanovense 2929514102128
18 CD El Ejido 282977152036
19 At. Malagueño 212956181739
20 Almería B 192947182247

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria