PLANTILLA / Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Plantilla Unión Deportiva Almería SAD B

Portero

Defensa

Centrocampista

Delantero

Clasificación Segunda B G-IV

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Cartagena 422013343412
2 UCAM Murcia 412013253015
3 Melilla 382011542716
4 San Fernando 362010642112
5 Recreativo 342010462317
6 Balompédica 33208932111
7 Real Murcia 33208932012
8 UD Ibiza 31209472118
9 CD Badajoz 29208572122
10 CF Talavera 26207581916
11 FC Jumilla 26206861919
12 Granada CF B 25207492223
13 CD El Ejido 25207491825
14 Marbella 232072111827
15 Villanovense 21204971822
16 Atl. Sanluqueño 21205691730
17 Sevilla Atl. 202055101927
18 Don Benito 172045111525
19 Almería B 152043131735
20 At. Malagueño 132034131329

  Twitter oficial @U_D_Almeria